Список аспирантов 1-го года обучения
(2017 – 2020 (2021) г.)
№ п.п. | Ф.И.О. | Кафедра |
1 | Абдулаев Эльдар Камильевич | ТТПиМ |
2 | Аликин Олег Владимирович | МКП |
3 | Антонов Илья Владимирович | ГФХМР |
4 | Асадулаги Мир-Амаль Миррашидович | САиУ |
5 | Бабенко Дмитрий Александрович | ГЭ |
6 | Батуева Дарья Евгеньевна | ОЭ |
7 | Белов Михаил Ринатович | БП |
8 | Богатенко Дарья Олеговна | ОХ |
9 | Богданов Иван Андреевич | ЭиЭМ |
10 | Боровиков Иван Сергеевич | ИДГ |
11 | Булахова Кристина Яновна | ГиИГ |
12 | Васильков Олег Сергеевич | ОЭ |
13 | Вишневский Владимир Иванович | Приборостроения |
14 | Воронович Евгения Петровна | ГиИГ |
15 | Герасимов Алексей Андреевич | СГПиПС |
16 | Гивировский Георгий Станиславович | Металлургии |
17 | Голиков Тарас Сергеевич | Машиностроения |
18 | Голубев Дмитрий Дмитриевич | РМПИ |
19 | Громцев Кирилл Владимирович | РМПИ |
20 | Грудинин Николай Николаевич | Машиностроения |
21 | Губайдуллина Рушания Айратовна | ИГ |
22 | Губарь Евгений Викторович | ЭиЭМ |
23 | Дзюрич Денис Олегович | РМПИ |
24 | Дмитриева Алена Сергеевна | ТХНГ |
25 | Должиков Илья Сергеевич | БП |
26 | Дунаева Евгения Николаевна | Приборостроения |
27 | Егорова Наталия Андреевна | БП |
28 | Елисеева Надежда Николаевна | ИГ |
29 | Еремеева Анжелика Михайловна | БП |
30 | Еремин Роман Николаевич | Металлургии |
31 | Жапхандаев Чингис Аюрович | БС |
32 | Заморкина Юлия Владимировна | НЦ Геомеханики |
33 | Зарипова Наталья Алексеевна | ТХНГ |
34 | Зимин Роман Юрьевич | ЭиЭМ |
35 | Игнатович Александр Сергеевич | ФХ |
36 | Ильинец Андрей Александрович | ВД |
37 | Исламов Шамиль Расихович | РНГМ |
38 | Калашников Олег Владимирович | ЭиЭМ |
39 | Калинкин Алексей Александрович | ИСиВТ |
40 | Карелина Надежда Владимировна | Металлургии |
41 | Карпов Константин Владимирович | Машиностроения |
42 | Козырев Борис Александрович | Металлургии |
43 | Кольвах Константин Андреевич | БП |
44 | Комалов Саидаброр Бахтиярович | РНГМ |
45 | Кошкина Екатерина Павловна | ГТМ |
46 | Кудрявцев Артём Андреевич | ВД |
47 | Кузнецов Владислав Андреевич | Приборостроения |
48 | Кузнецов Павел Анатольевич | ЭиЭМ |
49 | Куликова Наталья Владимировна | ГФХМР |
50 | Кучин Вячеслав Николаевич | БС |
51 | Лаврик Александр Юрьевич | ЭиЭМ |
52 | Лесков Александр Константинович | ЭиЭМ |
53 | Макаров Константин Владимирович | СГПиПС |
54 | Малов Дмитрий Александрович | Машиностроения |
55 | Мальцев Андрей Андреевич | РНГМ |
56 | Мартель Александр Сергеевич | БС |
57 | Молодых Семен Сергеевич | РМПИ |
58 | Молчанов Константин Константинович | ОиУ |
59 | Морозов Александр Викторович | ИГ |
60 | Мукминова Диана Зинуровна | МД |
61 | Олейник Иван Леонидович | ФХ |
62 | Паляницин Павел Сергеевич | ТТПиМ |
63 | Петров Артём Андреевич | БС |
64 | Петров Георгий Игоревич | ГиИГ |
65 | Потемкин Вадим Андреевич | ОПИ |
66 | Пронин Роман Владимирович | Машиностроения |
67 | Пумпур Евгений Викторович | Машиностроения |
68 | Ревин Илья Евгеньевич | НЦ Геомеханики |
69 | Романенко Марина Юрьевна | ИГ |
70 | Романов Иван Сергеевич | ГиИГ |
71 | Романовский Павел Андреевич | Машиностроения |
72 | Рузманов Александр Юрьевич | ТХНГ |
73 | Русинова Наталья Павловна | ГРПИ |
74 | Сальников Павел Михайлович | ГиИГ |
75 | Сафрончук Кристина Альбертовна | Машиностроения |
76 | Сердюк Никита Александрович | МТХИ |
77 | Снегирев Никита Викторович | АТПП |
78 | Сокол Денис Геннадьевич | РМПИ |
79 | Соколов Семен Тарасович | ВД |
80 | Сотников Роман Олегович | СГПиПС |
81 | Степанова Ксения Дмитриевна | ГРМПИ |
82 | Султанбеков Радэль Рамилевич | ТХНГ |
83 | Таланина Александра Андреевна | РЯиЛ |
84 | Ткачев Илья Владимирович | АТПП |
85 | Топоркова Алина Финатовна | ЭУиФ |
86 | Тхориков Андрей Игоревич | СГПиПС |
87 | Федоров Александр Сергеевич | Машиностроения |
88 | Физиков Никита Сергеевич | Приборостроения |
89 | Ханова (Шафикова) Элина Ниязовна | ИДГ |
90 | Хомяков Константин Алексеевич | ЭиЭМ |
91 | Черданцев Григорий Анатольевич | ИДГ |
92 | Читалов Леонид Сергеевич | ОПИ |
93 | Шихов Александр Игоревич | Приборостроения |
94 | Штоп Сергей Андреевич | ИГ |
95 | Яблоков Игорь Николаевич | ГТМ |
96 | Ячейкин Алексей Игоревич | Машиностроения |
97 | Хан-Цай Екатерина Александровна | ОиУ |